Spatial Prints™

Full color prints on unconventional materials, allowing for almost no limitations in choosing materials or substrates.

Specifications

  • Full custom printing on unconventional printing surfaces
  • Ability to upcycle materials
  • Create extraordinary art pieces from ordinary items
  • Free art / logos
  • Bleeds allowed on all sides
  • Made in USA

Materials

  • Various substrates as listed here or created from material supplied to us or sourced by us

Printing

  • Mixed Method: Full color printing on one side

Options

  • Setup Charge: $100 (G) per artwork or object: initial order only

Pricing

💧Inkjet12D
Material12x1816x1612x2416x2016x2420x2020x2424x2420x3024x3024x3630x40
Ball Chain7829181,0271,1361,3531,4071,6792,0052,0872,4942,9834,124
Barnwood214244269293343355416490508600710966
Bath Salt3764364855346316557769229581,1401,3581,866
BBs4455195796377557849321,1081,1521,3731,6372,254
Books4084755295826897158491,0091,0491,2481,4882,047
Bottle Caps3203704114515325516527738039541,1351,556
Bread3734334825296266507709149511,1311,3471,851
Brushes3684274765236186417609029381,1151,3281,825
Bubble Wrap158179195211244252293342354415488658
Burlap159179197213246254295344356418491662
Capsules4305015586157287568981,0681,1111,3221,5772,170
Cassette Tapes3874505015516526778029539911,1791,4051,931
CDs4335045626187327619031,0741,1171,3301,5872,184
Cereal3003473854224975156087207498881,0561,446
Coco2282612893153693824485285496487681,046
Coffee Beans3714314805276236477679109461,1261,3411,842
Cotton Pads3193694094495305496507708009501,1301,549
Crackers3844464975466476717959459821,1681,3921,914
Diamonds3484044494935826047158498821,0481,2481,714
Dictionary196223245267311321376441458540638866
Feathers6167218068901,0581,1001,3111,5631,6271,9422,4303,202
Foil4435165756337517809261,1011,1451,3641,6272,240
Gold Foil2763193533874554715566576838099611,315
Golf Tees6747908849761,1621,2081,4401,7191,7882,1362,5533,526
Kirei125140152163186192220255264306358476
Knitted7889261,0361,1451,3651,4191,6942,0232,1052,5163,0094,159
Map2232562833083603734385165366337491,021
Music Sheets195223245267311321376441458539638865
Nails8611,0121,1331,2531,4951,5551,8562,2172,3082,7593,3014,565
Newspapers216248273298348360423497516609721982
Padding2963433804164905086007117398761,0421,426
Pallet Wood152172188203234241280326338395464625
Pasta3764364865346316557769229591,1401,3581,866
Pennies3433984424855735947048358681,0311,2271,684
Polygon2222542803053573704345115316277421,010
Pyramids3173674084475275476477667969461,1251,542
Ramen3303824244655495706747998319871,1741,610
Rhinestones4194875435987087358721,0371,0781,2841,5312,106
Rocks8319781,0951,2101,4431,5011,7922,1402,2272,6633,1864,404
Rusted Steel5856847648431,0031,0421,2411,4791,5391,8372,1943,027
Sand2262592863123653784445225426417591,034
Screws9651,1351,2711,4071,6791,7472,0862,4942,5963,1053,7165,141
Sewn5055906587258618951,0641,2671,3181,5721,8762,586
Shingles2232562823083603734385155356327481019
Skeleton Leaf2562953263574184345116036267428801202
Tape2813243593934624795656696958249781,339
Veneer140158172185213220254295305356418560
Vinyl Records3954595115626656918199731,0121,2041,4351,973
Wine Corks3964615135646686938239771,0161,2091,4411,982
Yarn3474034484925816037148478801,0461,2461,710